MonthWeekDay
October 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September 28, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

September 29, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

September 30, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

October 1, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

October 2, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

October 3, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

October 4, 2020
October 5, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

October 6, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

October 7, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

October 8, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

October 9, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

October 10, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

October 11, 2020
October 12, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

October 13, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

October 14, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

October 15, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

October 16, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

October 17, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

October 18, 2020
October 19, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

October 20, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

October 21, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

October 22, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

October 23, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

October 24, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

October 25, 2020
October 26, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

October 27, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

October 28, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

October 29, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

October 30, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

October 31, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

November 1, 2020