CHOOSE THE MONTH YOU WOULD LIKE TO LOOK AT AND THEN SELECT “GO”

MonthWeekDay
September 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
August 31, 2020 September 1, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class
September 2, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class
September 3, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class
September 4, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team
September 5, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

11:00 am: Open Gym
September 6, 2020
September 7, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class
September 8, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class
September 9, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class
September 10, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class
September 11, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team
September 12, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

11:00 am: Open Gym
September 13, 2020
September 14, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class
September 15, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class
September 16, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class
September 17, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class
September 18, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team
September 19, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

11:00 am: Open Gym
September 20, 2020
September 21, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class
September 22, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class
September 23, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class
September 24, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class
September 25, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team
September 26, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

11:00 am: Open Gym
September 27, 2020
September 28, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Gold Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

6:00 pm: Middle School Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class

7:00 pm: Power Tumbling Class
September 29, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Boys Red Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class
September 30, 2020

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class (8-12 yrs)

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

5:00 pm: White 2 & Blue Class

6:00 pm: Open Gym

6:00 pm: Open Gym

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class

7:00 pm: High School/Adult Class
October 1, 2020

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Boys White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

5:00 pm: White 1.5 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

6:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class
October 2, 2020

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

11:00 am: Tumble With Me

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

3:00 pm: Tumble Tots Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Blue 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Boys Red/White Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: Red 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

4:00 pm: White 1 & 2 Class

5:00 pm: Team

5:00 pm: Team
October 3, 2020

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: BHS/Cheer Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Boys Red Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Red 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: Tumble Tots Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 1 & 2 Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

10:00 am: White 2 & Blue Class

11:00 am: Open Gym

11:00 am: Open Gym
October 4, 2020